Versenyzőink

Gyermek

  • Áldott Anna (2010)
  • Bella Barbara (2009)
  • Birnbauer Zsombor (2007)
  • Csipke Izabella Hanna (2007)
  • Csőszi Dóra (2006)
  • Felber Kata Zselyke (2007)
  • Gfellner Benedek (2006)
  • Gyurcsán Blanka (2011)
  • Gyurcsán Botond (2008)
  • Hagemann Kata Napsugár (2009)
  • Harhai Péter (2006)
  • Hegyi Flóra (2009)
  • Hegyi Szonja (2007)
  • Kelemen Bence (2010)
  • Kerékgyártó Dóra (2006)
  • Kerékgyártó Zsófia (2007)
  • Keszei Blanka (2008)
  • Kiss Zsófia Csenge (2009)
  • Korbély Emma (2007)
  • Korbély Róza (2007)
  • Koscsisák Mátyás (2008)
  • Kovács Botond (2007)
  • László Bulcsú (2010)
  • László Levente (2006)
  • Lipovszky Áron (2006)
  • Mesics Borbála (2006)
  • Nyemcsok Ádin (2012)
  • Nyemcsok Noel (2008)
  • Ruzsovits Léna Kamilla (2008)
  • Sáfár Dóra (2006)
  • Sárdi Kíra (2007)
  • Sényi Panka (2008)
  • Sényi Virág (2008)
  • Simon Bence (2008)
  • Simon Loránd (2009)
  • Szilák Emma (2010)
  • Szilák Enikő (2006)
  • Szilák Noémi (2008)
  • Szirbek Albert (2006)
  • Szirbek Titusz (2009)

Újonc

  • Esztergályos Botond (2005)
  • Felber Farkas Ákos (2005)
  • Birnbauer Andrea Dalma (2005)
  • Harnócz Lili Borbála (2005)
  • Kovács Máté (2005)
  • Kriszt Koppány (2005)
  • László-Szilágyi Olivér Márton (2005)

Serdülő

  • Barcza István (2000)
  • Berzsenyi Kata (2003)
  • Dabosi Marcell (2004)
  • Ferencz Péter (2004)
  • Gombos Ákos (2004)
  • Kángli Kinga (2004)
  • Kasza Julianna (2004)
  • Kerekes János (2004)
  • Kirsch Natália (2003)
  • Kiss Georgina Dzsesszika (2002)
  • Koncz Kata (2003)
  • Kubasi János (2004)
  • Sigmond Sára (2003)
  • Maróti Blanka (2004)
  • Molnár Blanka (2004)
  • Papp Kata (2003)
  • Tóth Márton (2003)
  • Varga Gréta (2003)

Ifjúsági

  • Csehó Zsófia (2001)
  • Fábián Éva (2002)
  • Felber Balázs Máté (2001)
  • Gedra Szabina (2001)
  • Hadnagy Zsóka (2000)
  • Lipták Dániel (2000)
  • Magyar Veronika (2001)
  • Mitru Máté (2001)
  • Molnár Attila (2002)
  • Oszter Kata (2002)
  • Pauer Patrik (2002)
  • Ravasz Rebeka (2001)
  • Szarvas Julianna (2001)
  • Szarvas Vilmos (2001)
  • Vajda Levente (2001)
  • Zab Martina (2001)
  • Zsetnyai Ákos (2002)

Junior

  • Bányai Petra (1999)
  • Horváth András Csaba (1999)
  • Juhász András (2000)
  • Péntek Márton (2000)

Felnőtt

  • Bartha László István (1987)
  • Csorba Eszter (1997)
  • Egri Viktor (1987)
  • Egri-Németh Eszter
  • Farsang Evelin (1989)
  • Göncz Anna (1997)
  • Kéri Bettina (1997)
  • Kéri Bianka (1994)
  • Kiss Gergő Xavér (1995)
  • Ladányi Fruzsina (1997)
  • Somogyi Anett (1996)
  • Szalai Benjámin Gábor (1992)
  • Nagy Patrik Attila (1992)
  • Nick Márton (1997)
  • Szögi István Dániel (1995)
  • Takács Dávid (1986)
  • Tóth András (1991)
  • Tóthné Stupián Anikó

Szabadidő

  • Birnbauerné Solymosi Andrea
  • Felber Katalin
  • Felber Zsolt
  • Kerékgyártó Barbara
  • Kerékgyártó Zoltán
  • Kulics Beatrix
  • Mészölyné Varga Renáta
  • Pataki Andrea
  • Pekli Ágnes
  • Pintér Andrea
  • Szirbek Zsolt
  • Tóth Jenő

Megosztás:

Sportolj Velünk SE

8200 Veszprém, Varga utca 4/F.
Adószám: 18912896-1-19
Bankszámla szám:
73610069-10202887
(Zirci Takarékszövetkezet)

Tel.: +36 30 638 7055
e-Mail: sportoljvelunkse@gmail.com

Edzések: 8200 Veszprém,
Wartha Vince u. 3. (Stadion)

Támogatóink